Difference between revisions of "Contacts"
From BGBM Collection Workflows
GabiDroege (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| ! style="text-align:left;"| Role ! Name ! Email |- |Collection Workflows, DNA Bank, ENA, CDF |Gabi Droege |g.droege@bgbm.org |- |Herbarium Phanerogamae |Robert Vogt |r.vogt...") |
GabiDroege (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Collection Workflows, DNA Bank, ENA, CDF | |Collection Workflows, DNA Bank, ENA, CDF | ||
|Gabi Droege | |Gabi Droege | ||
| − | |g.droege@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: g.droege@bgbm.org g.droege@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Herbarium Phanerogamae | |Herbarium Phanerogamae | ||
|Robert Vogt | |Robert Vogt | ||
| − | |r.vogt@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: r.vogt@bgbm.org r.vogt@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Herbarium Cryptogamae | |Herbarium Cryptogamae | ||
|Robert Lücking | |Robert Lücking | ||
| − | |r.luecking@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: r.luecking@bgbm.org r.luecking@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Herbarium Algae | |Herbarium Algae | ||
|Nelida Abarca | |Nelida Abarca | ||
| − | |n.abarca@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: n.abarca@bgbm.org n.abarca@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Living collection Tropical/Subtropical | |Living collection Tropical/Subtropical | ||
|Nils Köster | |Nils Köster | ||
| − | |n.koester@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: n.koester@bgbm.org n.koester@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Living collection Mediterranean/Temperate | |Living collection Mediterranean/Temperate | ||
|Gerald Parolly | |Gerald Parolly | ||
| − | |g.parolly@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: g.parolly@bgbm.org g.parolly@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Seed Bank | |Seed Bank | ||
|Elke Zippel | |Elke Zippel | ||
| − | |e.zippel@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: e.zippel@bgbm.org e.zippel@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Thomas Dürbye | |Thomas Dürbye | ||
| − | |t.duerbye@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: t.duerbye@bgbm.org t.duerbye@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Digitization herbarium | |Digitization herbarium | ||
|Sarah Bollendorff | |Sarah Bollendorff | ||
| − | |s.bollendorff@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: s.bollendorff@bgbm.org s.bollendorff@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Peter Hein | |Peter Hein | ||
| − | |p.hein@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: p.hein@bgbm.org p.hein@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Katharina Rabe | |Katharina Rabe | ||
| − | |k.rabe@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: k.rabe@bgbm.org k.rabe@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Lab | |Lab | ||
|Kim Govers | |Kim Govers | ||
| − | |k.govers@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: k.govers@bgbm.org k.govers@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Julia Dietrich | |Julia Dietrich | ||
| − | |j.dietrich@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: j.dietrich@bgbm.org j.dietrich@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|JACQ, BoGart, virtual herbarium, CDF | |JACQ, BoGart, virtual herbarium, CDF | ||
|Dominik Röpert | |Dominik Röpert | ||
| − | |d.roepert@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: d.roepert@bgbm.org d.roepert@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Frank Specht | |Frank Specht | ||
| − | |f.specht@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: f.specht@bgbm.org f.specht@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|GBIF, BioCASe, ABCD | |GBIF, BioCASe, ABCD | ||
|Jörg Holetschek | |Jörg Holetschek | ||
| − | |j.holetschek@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: j.holetschek@bgbm.org j.holetschek@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|Biodiversity Informatics | |Biodiversity Informatics | ||
|Team BDI | |Team BDI | ||
| − | |biodiversitydata@bgbm.org | + | |[mailto: biodiversitydata@bgbm.org biodiversitydata@bgbm.org] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 19 September 2019
| Role | Name | |
|---|---|---|
| Collection Workflows, DNA Bank, ENA, CDF | Gabi Droege | [mailto: g.droege@bgbm.org g.droege@bgbm.org] |
| Herbarium Phanerogamae | Robert Vogt | [mailto: r.vogt@bgbm.org r.vogt@bgbm.org] |
| Herbarium Cryptogamae | Robert Lücking | [mailto: r.luecking@bgbm.org r.luecking@bgbm.org] |
| Herbarium Algae | Nelida Abarca | [mailto: n.abarca@bgbm.org n.abarca@bgbm.org] |
| Living collection Tropical/Subtropical | Nils Köster | [mailto: n.koester@bgbm.org n.koester@bgbm.org] |
| Living collection Mediterranean/Temperate | Gerald Parolly | [mailto: g.parolly@bgbm.org g.parolly@bgbm.org] |
| Seed Bank | Elke Zippel | [mailto: e.zippel@bgbm.org e.zippel@bgbm.org] |
| Thomas Dürbye | [mailto: t.duerbye@bgbm.org t.duerbye@bgbm.org] | |
| Digitization herbarium | Sarah Bollendorff | [mailto: s.bollendorff@bgbm.org s.bollendorff@bgbm.org] |
| Peter Hein | [mailto: p.hein@bgbm.org p.hein@bgbm.org] | |
| Katharina Rabe | [mailto: k.rabe@bgbm.org k.rabe@bgbm.org] | |
| Lab | Kim Govers | [mailto: k.govers@bgbm.org k.govers@bgbm.org] |
| Julia Dietrich | [mailto: j.dietrich@bgbm.org j.dietrich@bgbm.org] | |
| JACQ, BoGart, virtual herbarium, CDF | Dominik Röpert | [mailto: d.roepert@bgbm.org d.roepert@bgbm.org] |
| Frank Specht | [mailto: f.specht@bgbm.org f.specht@bgbm.org] | |
| GBIF, BioCASe, ABCD | Jörg Holetschek | [mailto: j.holetschek@bgbm.org j.holetschek@bgbm.org] |
| Biodiversity Informatics | Team BDI | [mailto: biodiversitydata@bgbm.org biodiversitydata@bgbm.org] |